Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, MILTON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 5LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+46.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+15.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+144.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 4 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 5LW
← Back to All Properties