Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAMPTON AVENUE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-5.4%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+55.8%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6RH
← Back to All Properties