13, STEPHEN CLOSE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 9TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,000+99.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+133.6%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+6.5%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 12 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1