Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 506, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+2.5%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+4.4%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,150
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties