Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£21,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-14.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£146,100
+1.8%
Sold on 10 January 2011
Terraced
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,500
+10.0%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,500
+11.5%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+105.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties