Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PAMBER HEATH ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Other
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-14.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Other
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+135.0%
Sold on 19 November 2008
Other
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 February 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3TH
← Back to All Properties