Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WALLIS WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+34.6%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+122.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SS
← Back to All Properties