Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+65.9%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+14.6%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+9.1%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+57.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties