44, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+73.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+39.6%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1