Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STATION ROAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+52.5%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+82.7%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 25 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7DR
← Back to All Properties