Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FINSBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 9QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+141.3%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9QF
← Back to All Properties