Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, TOWLES PASTURES, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+17.8%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2RX
← Back to All Properties