Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARBINGER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+38.6%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-7.8%
Sold on 3 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 3 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 0AD
← Back to All Properties