11, COLDHARBOUR CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 1EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+8.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+115.4%
Sold on 18 October 2021
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+107.4%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1