Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BOLWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 0LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+41.7%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,800
+37.6%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 0LN
← Back to All Properties