Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DANDELION CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£48,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+23.2%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5FB
← Back to All Properties