69, CHARLOCK, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 3BN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,500+34.1%
Sold on 14 June 2022
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,500+19.6%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+11.1%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+154.1%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+25.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1