Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, CAVENDISH ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+8.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+5.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 17 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3HE
← Back to All Properties