Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SPRINGFIELD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+110.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 17 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8LE
← Back to All Properties