Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRIDGEWAY, THE GREEN, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,500
+4.8%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£470,000
+28.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+28.1%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0AN
← Back to All Properties