8, ASHTON COURT, 135, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£239,000+4.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+26.7%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1