Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MIDDLE LANE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£516,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.9%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£516,000
+74.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+157.1%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1DP
← Back to All Properties