Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHASE LANE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+24.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+29.8%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+79.7%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4NB
← Back to All Properties