Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, PARK ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.9%
Price Change
+£178,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+98.9%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
+£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+195.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 12 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NP
← Back to All Properties