FLAT 6, KINGSWOOD LODGE, 109, KINGSWOOD CHASE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,000+49.2%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+103.4%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+33.3%
Sold on 13 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1