Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KNIGHTS MEWS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+6.1%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 26 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0LA
← Back to All Properties