119, MEADOW WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 6XX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,624
Last Sold Price
4 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£92,624 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,624+178.1%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,624 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000+15.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+23.3%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1