Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, JUBILEE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+40.2%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500
+67.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+34.6%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1NN
← Back to All Properties