74, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£397,500+44.0%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000+137.9%
Sold on 7 November 2017
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+28.9%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1