33, MANSELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+55.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+286.2%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,500+38.1%
Sold on 3 December 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1