24, KIRKWALL WAY, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£194,000+45.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1