Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, FAIR HOLME VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+44.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+60.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3TW
← Back to All Properties