Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+26.5%
Sold on 26 August 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7JX
← Back to All Properties