Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161A, WINSOVER ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+15.8%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 10 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1HH
← Back to All Properties