50, ARDERN ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.4%
Price Change
+£93,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+208.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,750
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1