Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LINCOLN STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,000
+65.4%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+107.9%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JY
← Back to All Properties