Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PECK COURT, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+49.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
+15.0%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+90.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+25.8%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 26 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4RN
← Back to All Properties