23, WATTS LANE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,000+117.0%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+60.0%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1