37, HIBISCUS GROVE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 0XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,950
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.1%
Price Change
+£174,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£289,950+152.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1