18, TRUESDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9QG

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+25.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£278,000+28.1%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£217,000+31.5%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000-14.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000+81.1%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000+21.1%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+17.4%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1