Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STAMFORD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,750
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,750
+52.7%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QL
← Back to All Properties