Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GROVE CRESCENT, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+58.1%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£253,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
-17.7%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AD
← Back to All Properties