Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WARREN TERRACE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£65,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,000
+18.7%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£65,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£351,400
+50.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£117,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+33.7%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3JE
← Back to All Properties