Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
352, ST RICHARDS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+316.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9LQ
← Back to All Properties