FLAT 4, 15A, FARNCOMBE ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.3%
Price Change
-£380,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£220,000-63.3%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Other
-£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000+5.3%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£570,000-21.9%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Other
-£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£730,000
Sold on 15 September 2017
Other
Sale #1