Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 223, 5, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,750
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4JJ
← Back to All Properties