Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+41.9%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties