Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, KINGS ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+52.4%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3AS
← Back to All Properties