Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MILL ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 9 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3LB
← Back to All Properties