Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
295, TONGE MOOR ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+53.4%
Sold on 23 January 2024
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
-9.4%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 2JG
← Back to All Properties